Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 1.5ft 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - Mini-phone Male Stereo - 1.5ft - Black

(40411) C2G  1.5ft 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - Mini-phone Male Stereo - 1.5ft - Black
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
3289 in stock

Part #: 40411

Price: $3.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.04 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (8 / 10)

Shipping Process quick
Shipping cost ok
Good price.
-mathieutremblay

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:40411
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Stereo Audio Cable
Product Type:Audio Cable
Technical Information
Cable Length:1.5 ft
Connector on First End:1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
Connector on Second End:1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
Features:Molded
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Weight (Approximate):22.7 g
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Blue
$12.98

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $171
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$478.61

$307.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Blue
$41.01

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -25ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 25ft - Blue
$22.55

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$19.12

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$20.50

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 1m Velocity High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet (3.3ft) - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Cellular Phone, Tablet PC - 3.28 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x Mini HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - ...
$32.81

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$12.29

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable M-F - Serial - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$35.54

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$34.17

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$14.35

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -3m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Yellow
$56.05

$29.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -20m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTRJ Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 20m - Orange
$95.71

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable F-F - Serial - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$35.52

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G VGA/Mini-phone Audio/Video Cable - Mini-phone/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 35 ft - HD-15 Male VGA, Mini-phone Male Audio
$84.77

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 50ft Plenum-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable with Low Profile Connectors - 50 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black
$51.95

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Pink
$8.19

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Purple
$12.98

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$24.60

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $42
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
RapidRun C2G HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any source requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.74

$94.99

Details

Ships Today



Top