LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable

$36
(3HE04116AA-AOK) AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
34 in stock

Part #: 3HE04116AA-AOK

Price: $54.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Don't change anything, you have an amazing service Thanks a lot
-support-ti

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable

Customers also viewed More...


Top