LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for 3Com - 3CXENPAK92 - 1 x 10GBase-LR

$179
(3CXENPAK92-AX) Axiom  10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for 3Com - 3CXENPAK92 - 1 x 10GBase-LR
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
4 in stock

Part #: 3CXENPAK92-AX

Price: $607.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered parts on the Thursday and they showed up at my door on the Friday. Part functioned exactly as advertised and the price was one of the lowest on the net. Cant ask for any better!
-DennisMorosin

Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for 3Com - 3CXENPAK92 - 1 x 10GBase-LR

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:3CXENPAK92-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:3CXENPAK92-AX
Product Name:3CXENPAK92-AX XENPAK Module
Product Type:XENPAK
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x SC 10GBASE-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBASE-LR
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.7" (18 mm)
Width:1.4" (36 mm)
Depth:4.8" (121 mm)
Weight (Approximate):234.1 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...


Top