LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for 3Com - 3CXENPAK92 - 1 x 10GBase-LR

$187
(3CXENPAK92-AX) Axiom  10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for 3Com - 3CXENPAK92 - 1 x 10GBase-LR
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
4 in stock

Part #: 3CXENPAK92-AX

Price: $608.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered our companies printer and always order supplies from PC. They even found our company a tabloid printer which was very difficult to find.Always awesome quick service!!
-tripod2468

Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for 3Com - 3CXENPAK92 - 1 x 10GBase-LR

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:3CXENPAK92-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:3CXENPAK92-AX
Product Name:3CXENPAK92-AX XENPAK Module
Product Type:XENPAK
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x SC 10GBASE-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBASE-LR
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.7" (18 mm)
Width:1.4" (36 mm)
Depth:4.8" (121 mm)
Weight (Approximate):234.1 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...


Top