Microsoft Surface Pro 4. The tablet that can replace your laptop.

Axiom 4Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver for IBM - 39R6475 - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x - Optical Fiber4 Gbit/s"

$40
(39R6475-AX) Axiom  4Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver for IBM - 39R6475 - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x - Optical Fiber4 Gbit/s"
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
11 in stock

Part #: 39R6475-AX

Price: $122.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.04 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Don't change anything, you have an amazing service Thanks a lot
-support-ti

Axiom 4Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver for IBM - 39R6475 - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x - Optical Fiber4 Gbit/s"

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:39R6475-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:39R6475-AX
Product Name:39R6475-AX SFP+ Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology:4 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:Fiber Channel
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.49" (12.50 mm)
Width:0.53" (13.40 mm)
Depth:2.21" (56.10 mm)
Weight (Approximate):16.8 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...


Top