Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Blue

$16
(37786) C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Blue
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 37786

Price: $38.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered our companies printer and always order supplies from PC. They even found our company a tabloid printer which was very difficult to find.Always awesome quick service!!
-tripod2468

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:37786
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Cable Length:6.6 ft
Connector on First End:LC Male
Connector on Second End:SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G USB 3.0 USB-C to USB-A Adapter M/F - Black - USB for Smartphone, Tablet, Notebook, Desktop Computer, Flash Drive, Keyboard/Mouse - 60 MB/s - 1 Pack - Type C Male USB - Type A Female USB - Black
$23.23

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -15ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 15ft - Gray
$35.54

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$57.42

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $66
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 50ft Flexima HD15 UXGA + 3.5mm Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable - for Monitor - 50 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Bla...
$164.09

$97.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Orange
$99.81

$31.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $98
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 250ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire - for Speaker, Audio Device - 250 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Shielding - White
$216.05

$117.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Uniboot Male - LC Uniboot Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2...
$86.14

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Pink
$38.28

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 63%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$13.66

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Orange
$41.01

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -1ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 1ft - Green
$6.55

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Yellow
$68.36

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 71%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -100ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$82.04

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$41.01

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 14ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 14 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Purple
$15.71

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $92
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Green
$129.90

$37.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE $5,600
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$5,702.48

$101.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -4ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Yellow
$9.01

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -7ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 7ft - Yellow
$17.76

$8.99

Details

Ships Today



Top