Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Green

$16
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 37631

Price: $39.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Always have a nice services, quick shipping and always in stock. Always the lowest price!!
-xtrem3

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:37631
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:6.6 ft
Connector on First End:LC Male
Connector on Second End:SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Green

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 23
C2G -1ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 1ft - Black
$10.95

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 61%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 24
C2G -1ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 1ft - Pink
$10.26

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

3
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 23
C2G Cat.6 Patch Network Cable - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 7 ft - 5 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
$28.76

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 23
C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2m - Aqua""
$57.53

$30.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 24
C2G -30ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Green
$23.96

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
C2G -35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Yellow
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $47
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 82ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 82.02 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$104.11

$56.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 24
C2G -20ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 20ft - Blue
$38.35

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Gray
$11.63

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 24
C2G -8ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 8ft - Yellow
$12.04

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 23%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 27
C2G -4ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Gray
$5.19

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
C2G -10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10ft - Orange
$17.80

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 27
$36.98

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
C2G -3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Pink
$8.21

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 27
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Black
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
C2G 2ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 2 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Green
$10.95

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 29
$31.50

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 29
C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 1ft - Black
$9.58

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 28
C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 10ft - Gray
$24.65

$14.99

Details

Ships Today




Top