Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 3m - Green

$49
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 37612

Price: $43.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.1 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Every time I order the price is good and the shipping is very fast, I would recommend PC-CANADA to every one.
-garmanno

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:37612
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:LC Male
Connector on Second End:ST Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Green

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $62
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$102.17

$39.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Blue
$12.93

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6in - Gray
$8.84

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $42
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
RapidRun C2G HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any source requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.24

$93.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 3m - Blue
$58.06

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Black
$20.42

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -9ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 9ft - Red
$17.02

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$42.22

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 10ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Single Link DVI-D Adapter - White - DisplayPort/DVI-D for Video Device, Tablet, Notebook - 10 ft - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Video - 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital ...
$61.30

$33.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$27.24

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 63%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -5ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 5ft - Gray
$10.75

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 15ft - Orange
$25.87

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Yellow
$40.86

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Purple
$12.93

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$68.11

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 73%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -75ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 75ft - Orange
$78.46

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - Orange
$36.77

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $3,370
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$3,524.11

$153.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Black
$21.79

$6.99

Details

Ships Today




Top