Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 10m - Red

$45
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 37599

Price: $56.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.15 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I always order my paper for my printer there and always receive my order the next days.
-halamiour

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:37599
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:32.8 ft
Connector on First End:ST Male
Connector on Second End:SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Red

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 31%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Yellow
$68.11

$46.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$79.01

$40.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 3m High Speed HDMI Cable with Rotating Connectors for 4k Devices - 10ft - 4k HDMI Connectivity for Audio/Video Device, Projector, TV - 9.84 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video ...
$27.24

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $117
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 7m 30AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$408.74

$291.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -6ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - Green
$8.98

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 52%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 50ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Female Stereo - Mini-phone Male Stereo - 50ft - Blue
$50.40

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -3ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 3ft - Black
$23.15

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 25ft Velocity Right Angled Subwoofer Cable - for Audio Device - 25 ft - 1 x RCA Male Audio - 1 x RCA Male Audio - Gold Plated Contact - Shielding - Blue
$47.67

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $135
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 3ft 30AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet Cable - LSHZ - SFP+ - 30 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$245.24

$109.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$34.05

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 15%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$61.30

$51.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
CABLES TO GO PREMIUM SHIELDED HD15 M/F SXGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE - Display cable - 15 pin-52021
$19.06

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -20ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - White
$18.38

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 75ft 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable With Low Profile Connectors M/M - In-Wall CMG-Rated - 75 ft - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
$61.30

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $96
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$175.75

$79.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$61.30

$29.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem F-F - Serial - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$29.96

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$29.96

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -8ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 8ft - Red
$15.66

$4.99

Details

Ships Today




Top