Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Red

$26
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 37596

Price: $35.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Great price, great service... I recommand to everyone !
-PATRICEB

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:37596
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:6.6 ft
Connector on First End:ST Male
Connector on Second End:SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Red

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Blue
$16.40

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -20m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTRJ Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 20m - Orange
$95.71

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Blue
$12.98

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable F-F - Serial - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$35.52

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $55
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 30m - Orange
$143.57

$88.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - White
$36.91

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G VGA/Mini-phone Audio/Video Cable - Mini-phone/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 35 ft - HD-15 Male VGA, Mini-phone Male Audio
$84.77

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $42
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
RapidRun C2G HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any source requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.74

$94.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $171
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$478.61

$307.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -10ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 10ft - Blue
$17.76

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Blue
$41.01

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Pink
$34.17

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - White
$12.98

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Orange
$23.92

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -9ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 9ft - Red
$17.08

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -25ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 25ft - Blue
$22.55

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $63
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$102.55

$39.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Pink
$75.20

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $171
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -150ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Black
$216.54

$45.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Pink
$38.28

$12.99

Details

Ships Today



Top