Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Green

$28
(37372) C2G -3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Green
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 37372

Price: $28.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.07 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Placed an order the 23th Dec and received on the 24th Dec. Super service. Great company to do business with.
-SaltFleetCedarWorks

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:37372
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Green
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):40.8 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:OFNR-rated
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$44.64

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -9ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 9ft - Aqua
$30.13

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $53
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 75ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 75 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Blue
$100.00

$46.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 57%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -75ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 75ft - Gray
$60.27

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 67%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -14ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Green
$21.22

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $119
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 7m 30AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$410.99

$291.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Blue
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -20ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 20ft - Aqua
$38.35

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 8ft - Purple
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$15.06

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 61%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 6in Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6in - Yellow
$10.26

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (USA-Made) - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - USA-Made - 35ft - Blue
$34.24

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

14
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - White
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $69
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 50ft RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - Proprietary for Projector, Interactive Whiteboard, Audio/Video Device - 50 ft - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female Audio/Video - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female A...
$150.69

$81.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$28.76

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6a for Network Device - Patch Cable - 14 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Aq...
$36.98

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -20ft Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Solid - 20ft - Blue
$26.02

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -2ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 2ft - Purple
$11.63

$5.99

Details

Ships Today




Top