Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Black

$27
(37360) C2G -1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Black
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 37360

Price: $23.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.04 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Good product range and fast delivery
-floydz75

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:37360
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:3.3 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):22.7 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • A cost effective solution that provides lower loss and higher bandwidth supporting longer distances
Certifications & Standards:

OFNR-Rated

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$34.24

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$24.65

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$56.16

$35.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 63%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -75ft Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Solid - 75ft - Blue
$64.76

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -15ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 15ft - Gray
$35.61

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -8ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 8ft - Blue
$28.76

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Pink
$75.34

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -7ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 7ft - Yellow
$17.80

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -25ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Green
$27.39

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 67%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -100ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Purple
$75.34

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $70
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$121.92

$51.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Yellow
$12.32

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Orange
$16.43

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Purple
$14.37

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 25 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 25ft - Blue
$38.35

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -2ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Black
$10.95

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $56
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 30m - Orange
$143.84

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$27.39

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $64
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$111.22

$46.99

Details

Ships Today




Top