Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - LSZH - 20m - Orange

$64
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 36468

Price: $86.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

What can I add? PC-Canada is one of my favorite place when it comes to purchasing electronics and office supplies. Fast shipping and good follow-up by the customer service department. Thanks!
-CertiNET

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:36468
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - (LSZH)
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:65.6 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
Jacket Type:LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight (Approximate):208.7 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • A cost effective solution that provides lower loss and higher bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • High speed patch cords for use where protection from toxic and corrosive gasses is critical
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - White
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -30ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Blue
$31.50

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -6ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - Orange
$9.03

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Blue
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 16%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$61.64

$51.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$30.13

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $48
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 82ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 82.02 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$128.77

$80.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 31%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 3m High Speed HDMI Cable with Rotating Connectors for 4k Devices - 10ft - 4k HDMI Connectivity for Audio/Video Device, Projector, TV - 9.84 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video ...
$27.39

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 75ft 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable With Low Profile Connectors M/M - In-Wall CMG-Rated - 75 ft - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
$61.64

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 30ft - Gray
$41.09

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$95.89

$60.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6a for Network Device - Patch Cable - 14 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Aq...
$36.98

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -3ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Orange
$11.63

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$30.13

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Red
$21.91

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -20ft Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Solid - 20ft - Blue
$26.02

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 100ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - Mini-phone Female Stereo - 100ft - Blue
$75.77

$39.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE $53
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 75ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 75 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Blue
$100.00

$46.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -3ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 3ft - Black
$23.28

$13.99

Details

Ships Today




Top