Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - LSZH - 7m - Orange

$56
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 36447

Price: $50.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

What can I add? PC-Canada is one of my favorite place when it comes to purchasing electronics and office supplies. Fast shipping and good follow-up by the customer service department. Thanks!
-CertiNET

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:36447
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:23 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Network
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Network
Jacket Type:LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight (Approximate):90.7 g
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 6ft One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two 3.5mm Stereo Female Y-Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - Mini-phone Female Stereo - 6ft - Black
$15.06

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $326
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTP - 10Gb - 50/125 - Multimode - OM3 - 15m - Aqua
$609.64

$283.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 10ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Single Link DVI-D Adapter - White - DisplayPort/DVI-D for Video Device, Tablet, Notebook - 10 ft - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Video - 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital ...
$61.64

$33.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $33
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 40184 Audio/Composite Video Cable - Composite - 75 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 3 x RCA Male Audio/Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 3 x RCA Male Audio/Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio...
$129.10

$95.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$16.43

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 12ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - Gray
$14.37

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 3m - Blue
$57.80

$37.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -2ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Black
$10.95

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Purple
$14.37

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 1m Velocity High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet (3.3ft) - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Cellular Phone, Tablet PC - 3.28 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x Mini HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - ...
$32.87

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $43
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
RapidRun C2G HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any source requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.99

$93.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 72%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -100ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$82.19

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 6ft RapidRun VGA (HD15) + 3.5mm Flying Lead - Mini-phone/Proprietary/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 6 ft - Proprietary Connector Audio/Video - HD-15 VGA, Mini-phone Audio
$47.94

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$17.80

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Yellow
$12.32

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 12ft Velocity Right Angled Subwoofer Cable - for Audio Device - 12 ft - 1 x RCA Male Audio - 1 x RCA Male Audio - Gold Plated Contact - Shielding - Blue
$35.61

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 15ft - Black
$38.33

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 71%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -14ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 14ft - Gray
$20.54

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 3ft - White
$12.32

$5.99

Details

Ships Today




Top