Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -6m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - LSZH - 6m - Orange

$60
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 36346

Price: $55.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I was so pleased to find the needle in the haystack, they carry hard to find parts for our telephony system. Ordering was easy and processed quickly. I will be ordering again.
- chantalle78

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:36346
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:19.7 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male Network
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):81.6 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

OFNR-Rated

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $29
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 50ft HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 50 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated
$134.93

$105.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$23.28

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 25ft - White
$31.50

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $71
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 25ft Pro Series Plenum HDMI Cable - HDMI - 25 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$219.19

$147.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 38%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 35 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated
$94.44

$58.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - Gray
$36.98

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 25 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Or...
$31.50

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Red
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Orange
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $81
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G Wiremold Cable Retractor with HDMI Cable - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 12 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - Black
$267.14

$185.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable F-F - Serial - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$35.07

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$24.65

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $81
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G Wiremold Cable Retractor with Category 6 Cable - Category 6 for Network Device - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - Black
$267.14

$185.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 5ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 5 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$22.93

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Or...
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 6ft One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two 3.5mm Stereo Female Y-Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - Mini-phone Female Stereo - 6ft - Black
$15.06

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 31%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter Decorative Style Wall Plate - Black - DisplayPort/HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 1 x DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - Black
$95.89

$65.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Black
$65.75

$41.99

Details

Ships Today




Top