Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - LSZH - 6m - Orange

$61
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 36336

Price: $54.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Nothing to add except: Wow! these guys Rock solid! A+++ on everything. Price, shipping, communication! I found my new home for my electronics needs!
-NLeblanc

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:36336
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:19.7 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Features:Molded
Jacket Type:LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight (Approximate):81.6 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

OFNR

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$18.88

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 12ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - Gray
$14.29

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 63%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$13.61

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Yellow
$68.11

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 15ft - Green
$25.87

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Orange
$12.25

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 15 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Ye...
$25.87

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Yellow
$20.42

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Black
$65.39

$41.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Gray
$20.42

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$57.21

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 10m HDMI with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 32.81 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated - Shielding - Black, Cool Gray
$74.92

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 3ft - Green
$12.25

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$46.31

$34.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 15ft - Black
$38.12

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Yellow
$12.25

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G USB Powered HDMI Voltage Inserter - HDMI/USB for Audio/Video Device - 5.83 ft - 1 x Type A Male Powered USB - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video, 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - Black - TAA Compliant
$27.24

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 0.5m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet (1.6ft) - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x HDMI (Micro Type D) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Black
$17.70

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 6m - Aqua"
$59.94

$43.99

Details

Ships Today




Top