Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - ST Network - ST Network - 65.62ft - Yellow

$26
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 34746

Price: $32.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (8 / 10)

Shipping Process quick
Shipping cost ok
Good price.
-mathieutremblay

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:34746
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Simplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µm
Cable Length:65.6 ft
Connector on First End:1 x ST Network
Connector on Second End:1 x ST Network
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):208.7 g
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $66
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 50ft Flexima HD15 UXGA + 3.5mm Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable - for Monitor - 50 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Bla...
$164.09

$97.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $89
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 25ft Flexima HD15 UXGA + 3.5mm Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable - for Monitor - 25 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Bla...
$170.92

$81.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 71%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -100ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$82.04

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $54
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft Flexima HD15 UXGA + 3.5mm Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable - Coaxial - 35 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black
$150.41

$95.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Pink
$38.28

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 63%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -8ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 8ft - Purple
$10.79

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Black
$65.63

$42.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 14ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 14 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Purple
$15.71

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 67%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -100ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Orange
$75.20

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Yellow
$99.81

$31.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -4ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Yellow
$9.01

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $5,600
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$5,702.48

$101.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $29
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 50ft HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 50 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated
$136.38

$106.99

Details

Ships Today

15
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$517.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $122
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Green
$163.81

$41.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 31%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 5ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 5 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$23.17

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 7m - Yellow
$46.48

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Black
$12.98

$5.99

Details

Ships Today



Top