Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -4m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - LSZH - 4m - Yellow

$57
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 34655

Price: $56.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Used PC-Canada maybe 5 times so far. Prices are good, shipping is quick for my location - Mississauga, ON, usually delivered the next day.
-romans-89716

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:34655
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µm
Cable Length:13.1 ft
Connector on First End:2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male Network
Features:Molded
Jacket Type:LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Weight (Approximate):63.5 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

OFNR

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Gray
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $85
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 1m - Yellow
$147.95

$62.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 26%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 75ft RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - Proprietary for Audio/Video Device, Projector, Notebook, Interactive Whiteboard - 75 ft - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female Audio/Video - 1 x Proprietary Connecto...
$89.99

$66.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $154
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 50ft RapidRun Optical Runner Cable - Plenum, OFNP-Rated - Fiber Optic for Audio/Video Device - 50 ft - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector - Black
$479.49

$324.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$47.94

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 50ft Plenum-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable with Low Profile Connectors - 50 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black
$52.05

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Purple
$13.00

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Yellow
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
$38.35

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 57%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$50.68

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $75
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
$135.62

$60.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Yellow
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem F-F - Serial - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$30.13

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 0.5m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet (1.6ft) - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x HDMI (Micro Type D) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Black
$17.80

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 15 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Ye...
$26.02

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 61%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$68.49

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $86
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable - HDMI - 35 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$273.99

$187.99

Details

Ships Today




Top