Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -6m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - LSZH - 6m - Yellow

$82
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 34631

Price: $68.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I'm about to place my 3rd order this site is a hidden gem for canadian shoppers!
-ShopVille

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:34631
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µm
Cable Length:19.7 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male Network
Jacket Type:LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Weight (Approximate):81.6 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

OFNR-Rated

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Purple
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 75ft - Green
$61.64

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -150ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Purple
$90.41

$37.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -75ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 75ft - Pink
$61.64

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - Yellow
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -20ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Red
$24.65

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Red
$38.35

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$27.39

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 72%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -100ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$85.24

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 1.5ft RapidRun VGA (HD15) Female Flying Lead - Proprietary/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 1.50 ft - HD-15 VGA - Proprietary Connector Audio/Video
$31.50

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$35.61

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 50 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Blue
$75.34

$37.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -5m LC-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange
$57.53

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $88
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$143.84

$55.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$31.50

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $145
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$251.68

$106.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -25ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 25ft - Green
$30.13

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE $41
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.43 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$143.84

$102.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $97
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$176.72

$79.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
CABLES TO GO PREMIUM SHIELDED HD15 M/F SXGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE - Display cable - 15 pin-52021
$19.17

$8.99

Details

Ships Today




Top