Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -4m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - LSZH - 4m - Yellow

$77
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 34616

Price: $59.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Good prices, very fast shipping - customer service is ok. Easy order management interface.
-lbeckman

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:34616
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µm
Cable Length:13.1 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network
Features:Molded
Jacket Type:LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Weight (Approximate):63.5 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

OFNR

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

3
SAVE 57%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -75ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 75ft - Gray
$60.27

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Red
$21.91

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $137
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 3ft 30AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet Cable - LSHZ - SFP+ - 30 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$246.59

$109.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $66
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Blue
$121.43

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Blue
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -5m LC-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange
$57.53

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $55
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -150ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 150ft - Green
$103.89

$48.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -20ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 20ft - Aqua
$38.35

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 50 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 50ft - Black
$58.90

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 67%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -14ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - White
$21.22

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -3ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Orange
$11.63

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 1.5ft RapidRun VGA (HD15) Female Flying Lead - Proprietary/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 1.50 ft - HD-15 VGA - Proprietary Connector Audio/Video
$31.50

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -50ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 50ft - Green
$45.20

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $605
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter Decorative Style Wall Plate - Ivory - DisplayPort/HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video - Ivory
$671.30

$65.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 1.5ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 1.5ft - Black
$8.21

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Gray
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -6ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - Green
$9.03

$3.99

Details

Ships Today




Top