Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

AddOn Dell 332-1368 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$29
(332-1368-AO) AddOn  Dell 332-1368 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
17 in stock

Part #: 332-1368-AO

Price: $57.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.35 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

$64.99
$61.93
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I had a confirmation of shipping within 30 minutes of placing my order! That's incredible! On top of that, PC-Canada had the lowest price I could find in Canada. I had to phone PC-Canada within minutes after placing the order (my mistake) and spoke with Stephanie. She was very helpful and polite. What a great company to order from!
-rbab23

This Dell 332-1665 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 1m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.

Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with OEM specific configuration data required for seamless networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for outstanding network performance. We offer a complete line of OEM compatible network transceiver modules. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. All our products are functionally tested in their intended application; we guarantee our product will work right the first time.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:332-1368-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Twinaxial Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Twinaxial
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:1 x SFP Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x SFP+ Male Network
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):181.4 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
  • 7000 Series - 7048RA
  • 7000 Series - 7048
  • N2000 Series - N2048P
  • N2000 Series - N2024
  • 5500 Series - 5524P
  • W-7200 Series Mobility Controllers - W-7220
  • N4000 Series - N4064F
  • N4000 Series - N4032
  • 7000 Series - 7024
  • N3000 Series - N3024P
  • N2000 Series - N2048
  • 5500 Series - 5548P
  • 5500 Series - 5524
  • W-7200 Series Mobility Controllers - W-7210
  • S Series - S55
  • 7000 Series - 7048P
  • 7000 Series - 7024P
  • N3000 Series - N3048
  • N3000 Series - N3024
  • N4000 Series - N4032F
  • W-7200 Series Mobility Controllers - W-7240
  • 7000 Series - 7048R
  • 7000 Series - 7024F
  • N3000 Series - N3048P
  • N3000 Series - N3024F
  • N2000 Series - N2024P
  • 5500 Series - 5548
  • N4000 Series - N4064
  • S Series - S60
Country of Origin:United States

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 15
AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$81.01

$52.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $62
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn HP J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$150.45

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $52
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 29
AddOn Dell 470-AAVG Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$127.30

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 29%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 29
AddOn HP Compatible 8in HDMI 1.3 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$39.35

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 31
AddOn HP JD095C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$61.94

$40.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $76
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$183.52

$107.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn HP JC784C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$149.11

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $304
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$717.51

$413.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
AddOn Dell 470-AAVJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$87.95

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $53
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
AddOn 30m HP QK736A Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$128.47

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
AddOn HP JD096C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$66.53

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Enterasys 10GB-C01-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.12

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 26%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Lenovo 0B47069 Compatible 8in HDMI 1.3 to VGA Male to Female Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$39.00

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $51
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn HP J9284B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$126.17

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Dell 332-1665 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$66.53

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
AddOn Dell 470-AAVH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.12

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 14%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 21
AddOn HP FH973AT Compatible 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$17.37

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 7%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 22
AddOn Lenovo 0B47090 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female White Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$12.91

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $53
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn 30m HP BK842A Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$128.47

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $73
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$176.64

$103.99

Details

Ships Today




Top