Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -9m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTRJ Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 9m - Orange

$23
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 33198

Price: $35.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.15 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered parts on the Thursday and they showed up at my door on the Friday. Part functioned exactly as advertised and the price was one of the lowest on the net. Cant ask for any better!
-DennisMorosin

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:33198
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:29.5 ft
Connector on First End:1 x MT-RJ Male
Connector on Second End:1 x MT-RJ Male
Features:Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight (Approximate):136.1 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Small footprint design of the MTRJ connector increases the port density

Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$34.24

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 25ft - White
$31.50

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - White
$13.00

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $71
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 25ft Pro Series Plenum HDMI Cable - HDMI - 25 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$219.19

$147.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 7m - Yellow
$46.57

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -7ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 7ft - Yellow
$17.80

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$24.65

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$23.28

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$34.24

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - White
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Or...
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -15ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 15ft - Gray
$35.61

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Orange
$49.31

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Pink
$38.35

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 3m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Yellow
$56.16

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $86
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable - HDMI - 35 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$273.99

$187.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $67
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 50ft Flexima HD15 UXGA + 3.5mm Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable - for Monitor - 50 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Bla...
$164.39

$96.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -15ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Purple
$15.74

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 6m - Orange
$43.83

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $68
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Yellow
$100.00

$31.99

Details

Ships Today




Top