Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn Dell 330-3967 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$52
(330-3967-AO) AddOn  Dell 330-3967 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 330-3967-AO

Price: $97.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 1.5 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Opted out for a purchase from PC Canada vs. Amazon due to their proximity, shipping rates and item price. Did not regret it. The price was the lowest of everyone online and in-store, the item was shipped the same day and arrived pronto. Will be shopping here again.
-Ki-ll

This is a Dell 330-3967 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (23.0ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. All of our twinax and AOC cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:330-3967-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Model:330-3967-AO
Product Name:330-3967-AO Twinaxial Network Cable
Package Type:OEM
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Twinaxial
Cable Length:23 ft
Connector on First End:1 x SFP+ Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x SFP+ Male Network
Features:Passive
Device Supported:Network Device
Data Transfer Rate:1.25 GB/s
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):680.4 g
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:United States
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$87.42

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 26%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Lenovo 0B47069 Compatible 8in HDMI 1.3 to VGA Male to Female Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$39.11

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $304
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$719.46

$414.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Molex 747521101 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.30

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $63
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn HP J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$150.85

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Extreme Networks 10304 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
$67.30

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $53
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn Juniper Networks 68Y6999 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
$127.65

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn Dell DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.30

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 17%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn Microsoft R7X-00018 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.00

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $73
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn Brocade XBR-TWX-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$177.13

$103.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $85
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$207.04

$121.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 29%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
AddOn HP Compatible 8in HDMI 1.3 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$39.45

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $85
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$207.04

$121.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $49
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$119.62

$70.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 22%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
AddOn Lenovo 0A36536 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.21

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $118
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 30
AddOn Voltaire CBL-00245 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$280.82

$162.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 19%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn Mellanox MC3309130-00A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$29.58

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 22%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
AddOn Microsoft R7X-00018 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.21

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $52
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn Dell 332-1666 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$126.52

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $73
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$177.13

$103.99

Details

Ships Today




Top