Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -75ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 75ft - Red

$78
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
30 in stock

Part #: 31365

Price: $25.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Very nice product, my children enjoy his tablet.
-conceptc3b

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.

Connector 1: (1) RJ-45 Male
Connector 2: (1) RJ-45 Male

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:31365
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:75 ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Red
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Category 6
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Cable Length:75 ft
Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male
Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Red
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):680.4 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Applications:

  • Gigabit 1000 BASE-T
  • 100 BASE-T
  • 10 BASE-T (IEEE 802.3)
  • 4/16 Mbps Token Ring (IEEE 802.5)
  • 100 VG-AnyLAN
  • 100 Mbps TP-PMD (ANSI X3T9.5)
  • 55/155 Mbps ATM
  • Voice
  • T1
  • High bandwidth applications such as 622 ATM
  • Wideband
Compatibility:
  • Network Adapters
  • Hubs
  • Switches
  • Routers
  • DSL/Cable Modems
  • Patch Panels and other twisted-pair applications
Certifications & Standards:
  • UL
  • TIA/EIA- 568-B-2.1
  • Draft 9
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 25ft - Green
$31.50

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G 4ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Blue
$9.58

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - White
$14.37

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Blue
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $118
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$301.39

$182.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 29%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 2m - Aqua"
$50.68

$35.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 73%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -75ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 75ft - Purple
$78.68

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$10.26

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 70%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -12ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - White
$19.85

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G 6ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - Blue
$10.81

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G 35ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 35ft - Blue
$45.20

$29.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 8ft - Red
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $92
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -125ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 125ft - Orange
$123.29

$30.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $115
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$204.12

$88.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$12.32

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
$19.17

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Gray
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
C2G 6m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - SC Network - SC Network - 19.69ft - Yellow
$68.49

$30.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
C2G -20ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 20ft - Blue
$73.97

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
C2G 15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Black
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today




Top