Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G Quiktron Q-Series 6-Pack, MTRJ, MM/SM (12 Fiber Optics) MTRJ Adapter Panel - 12 x MT-RJ - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-11

$25
(31113) C2G  Quiktron Q-Series 6-Pack, MTRJ, MM/SM (12 Fiber Optics) MTRJ Adapter Panel - 12 x MT-RJ - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-11
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 31113

Price: $38.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

There website is a modern site that gives real time view of their inventory. The customer experience team is helpful . I would order again from them.
-bainsajay

The Q-Series fiber distribution system was designed with legacy installations in mind. We offer a comprehensive line of adapter panels (26 pre-loaded configurations) that easily install into any of our rackmount or wallmount enclosures or panels. Constructed with steel, each adapter is pre-loaded with a feed-through mating sleeve that serves as the intermediate connection between the backbone and your patch cable. Simply select your connector type, then plug-and-play.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:31113
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Series:Q
Product Name:Quiktron Q-Series 6-Pack, MTRJ, MM/SM (12 Fiber Optics) MTRJ Adapter Panel
Product Type:Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports:12
Number of RJ-11 Ports:12
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Material:Steel
Height:1.13" (28.70 mm)
Width:5.13" (130.30 mm)
Weight (Approximate):59.9 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • 12 x MT-RJ Network
  • Country of Origin:United States
    Warranty
    Limited Warranty:Lifetime

    Customers also viewed More...

    1
    SAVE 35%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 5
    C2G Q-Series 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue SC Adapter Panel - 12 x SC - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-11 - 12 x
    $75.34

    $48.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    2
    SAVE 34%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 8
    C2G Q-Series 12-Strand, LC Duplex, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue LC Adapter Panel - 12 x LC - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-11 - 12 x
    $68.49

    $44.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    3
    SAVE 27%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 1
    C2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, MM, Beige SC Adapter Panel - 12 x SC - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-11 - 12 x
    $46.57

    $33.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    4
    SAVE $140
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 1
    C2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 Module - 12 x LC, 1 x MTP - 13 Port(s) - 13 x RJ-11 - 12 x - 1 x MT Port(s)
    $402.77

    $262.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    5
    SAVE 43%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 24
    $89.04

    $50.99

    Details

    Ships Today




    Top