Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 100ft SonicWave S/PDIF Digital Audio Cable - RCA Male - RCA Male - 100ft - Charcoal

  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 29729

Price: $58.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 6.54 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I was skeptical at first, wondering about possibly defective product, return/refund hassle. Then I took the leap of ''faith'' and ordered my first Lenovo desktop computer, with French keyboard and French Windows 7 Professional. It arrived next morning via Purolator, in the middle of Center Quebec Drummondville area! I have been working with this undestructible computer since December 2011. I just ordered a Lenovo notebook yesterday, it's on its way this morning! Most excellent service, products, prices. Christine Sioui
-ChristineFay777

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:29729
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Line:SonicWave
Product Name:SonicWave Digital Audio Interconnect Cable
Product Type:Audio Cable
Technical Information
Cable Length:100 ft
Connector on First End:1 x RCA Male
Connector on Second End:1 x RCA Male
Conductor:Oxygen-free Copper (OFC)
Physical Characteristics
Color:Charcoal
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):2.97 kg
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Silver solder construction
  • SplitLok connectors with split center pins ensure superior signal transfer
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -75ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 75ft - Red
$60.00

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$53.32

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $266
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTP - 10Gb - 50/125 - Multimode - OM3 - 15m - Aqua
$608.52

$342.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 6m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 19.69 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$46.48

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 6in Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 6in - Blue
$21.87

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -75ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 75ft - Yellow
$60.00

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$28.70

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$9.56

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $412
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$765.79

$353.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - Red
$36.91

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE $74
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$211.95

$137.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 10ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Gray
$13.66

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $111
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC PassiveTwinax 10m TAA - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
$314.51

$203.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 15%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 6m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 19.69 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$60.16

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Yellow
$64.26

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G RS-232 Projector Cable - Mitsubishi compatible - for Projector - 6 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x Mini-DIN Male Video - Black
$62.89

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G 6ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 6 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$27.26

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -7ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 7ft - Blue
$13.11

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -5m LC-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange
$57.42

$23.99

Details

Ships Today



Top