Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

NetScout LC to LC "Y" Cable 8M, MM 50 Micron - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

$13
(295-1085) NetScout  LC to LC "Y" Cable 8M, MM 50 Micron - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 295-1085

Price: $187.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I got exactly what I ordered at a great price and speedy delivery. I really appreciate all the follow-up emails regarding the status of my order. I will definitely order from you guys again.
-GirishSharma

NetScout LC to LC "Y" Cable 8M, MM 50 Micron - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

General Information
Manufacturer:NetScout Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:295-1085
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.netscout.com
Brand Name:NetScout
Product Name:LC to LC "Y" Cable 8M, MM 50 Micron
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:26.2 ft
Connector on First End:LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device

Customers also viewed More...


Top