Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 25ft Velocity RCA Audio/Video Extension Cable - RCA Male - RCA Female - 25ft - Blue

  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 29325

Price: $172.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 6 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Very nice product, my children enjoy his tablet.
-conceptc3b

Twisted pair oxygen-free copper wire and foamed PE dielectric are optimized to fight noise and hum, and deliver excellent sound quality and audio signal transmission. The cable's bonded construction is designed for neat, easy connection of audio signals. The low loss 100% foil and spiral-wound oxygen-free copper (OFC) shielding protects the delicate signals from electromagnetic interference (EMI) and radio frequency interference (RFI). Color-coded molded connectors and an ultra-flexible jacket enable easy installation. Corrosion-resistant 24K gold-plated heavy duty contacts ensure a lifetime of performance.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:29325
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Line:Velocity
Product Name:Velocity Audio/Video Interconnect Extension Cable
Product Type:A/V Cable
Technical Information
Cable Characteristic:Extension Cable
Cable Length:25 ft
Connector on First End:3 x RCA Male
Connector on Second End:3 x RCA Female
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue
Weight (Approximate):1.05 kg
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Blue
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -10ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Yellow
$18.48

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -25ft Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Solid - 25ft - Blue
$27.39

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -8ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 8ft - Black
$15.74

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 29%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
6ft DB9 Female to 6PMD Male Custom PO. Lead Time: 3-5 Days to ship This is a custom item ***All custom cables are non-cancelable and non-returnable***
$41.09

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 20ft - Black
$34.24

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (USA-Made) - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - USA-Made - 35ft - Blue
$34.24

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 30ft - Blue
$41.09

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 10ft RapidRun VGA (HD15) + 3.5mm Flying Lead - Mini-phone/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 10 ft - HD-15 VGA, Mini-phone Audio
$58.90

$32.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $92
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 150 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Black
$130.14

$37.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 50 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Blue
$75.34

$38.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 14ft - Blue
$30.13

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 3m - Aqua"
$73.97

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 20%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
C2G 3m USB A to Micro-USB B Cable with Right Angeled Connectors-USB 2.0 10ft - USB for Cellular Phone, PDA, Camera - 9.84 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Micro Type B Male USB - Black""
$13.69

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $131
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$315.09

$183.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$78.55

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 8ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 8 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Orange
$15.74

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 29%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
C2G 15ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 15 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$40.58

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $91
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$143.84

$52.99

Details

Ships Today




Top