Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 75ft Value Series F-Type RG59 Composite Audio/Video Cable - F Connector Male Video - F Connector Male Video - 75ft - Black

$24
(29146) C2G  75ft Value Series F-Type RG59 Composite Audio/Video Cable - F Connector Male Video - F Connector Male Video - 75ft - Black
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 29146

Price: $23.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 2.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Don't change anything, you have an amazing service Thanks a lot
-support-ti

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:29146
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Line:Value
Product Name:Value Series RG59 Video Cable
Product Type:Video Cable
Technical Information
Cable Length:75 ft
Connector on First End:1 x F Connector Male Video
Connector on Second End:1 x F Connector Male Video
Features:Molded
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):1.01 kg
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 6ft One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two 3.5mm Stereo Female Y-Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - Mini-phone Female Stereo - 6ft - Black
$15.06

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$23.28

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $326
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTP - 10Gb - 50/125 - Multimode - OM3 - 15m - Aqua
$609.64

$283.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 0.5m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet (1.6ft) - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x HDMI (Micro Type D) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Black
$17.80

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 10ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Single Link DVI-D Adapter - White - DisplayPort/DVI-D for Video Device, Tablet, Notebook - 10 ft - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Video - 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital ...
$61.64

$33.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 20 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 20ft - Black
$31.50

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 14ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Black
$17.80

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $33
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 40184 Audio/Composite Video Cable - Composite - 75 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 3 x RCA Male Audio/Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 3 x RCA Male Audio/Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio...
$129.10

$95.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 10m - Blue
$82.19

$49.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $52
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 75ft - Blue
$109.59

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 3ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Single Link DVI-D Adapter - Black - for Video Device, Notebook, Tablet, Monitor - 3 ft - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Video - 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital Video - Shi...
$47.00

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 25%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$46.57

$34.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $85
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 1m - Yellow
$147.95

$62.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$19.17

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 12ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - Gray
$14.37

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $86
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable - HDMI - 35 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$273.99

$187.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -2ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Black
$10.95

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -14ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 14ft - Gray
$36.98

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Orange
$16.43

$5.99

Details

Ships Today




Top