Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 3ft USB 2.0 A to 4-pin Mini-b Cable - Type A Male - Mini Type B Male USB - 3ft - Black

$12
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 27330

Price: $5.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.15 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Always have a nice services, quick shipping and always in stock. Always the lowest price!!
-xtrem3

The future of computer connectivity is here with Mini-USB cables from Cables To Go. These fully-rated universal serial bus cables attach easily to any 4-pin mini-USB device. Mini USB cables are designed to connect your 4-pin mini-USB device to the USB port on your PC or Mac. The 4-pin Mini USB Cable works with MP3 players, digital cameras including Sony, Olympus, Kodak, Epson, Minolta and HP, and other portable devices. Foil and braid shielding reduces EMI/RFI interference, and the twisted-pair construction reduces cross talk, thus ensuring high-speed, error-free data transfer. The Mini-USB Cable meets all the UL requirements for communication cabling and is compatible with all USB specifications.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:27330
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:USB Cable
Product Type:Data Transfer Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:USB
Cable Length:3 ft
Connector on First End:1 x 4-pin Type A Male USB
Connector on Second End:1 x 4-pin Mini Type B Male USB
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Weight (Approximate):263.1 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
  • Sony Digital Camera DSC-S70, DSC-S30
  • Hewlett-Packard Digital Camera 315, 315xi
  • Olympus Digital Camera E-10, E-20, C-2100UZ, C-3040Z, C-3030Z, C-700 UZ
  • Kodak Digital Camera DC4800, DX4900, DX3900, DX3700, DX3600, DX3500, DX3215
  • Epson Digital Camera PhotoPC 3000Z
  • Minolta Digital Camera Dimage 5, DiMAGE 7A
  • MP3 Player
Certifications & Standards:
  • EMI/RFI
  • UL
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 25 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 25ft - Blue
$38.35

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Gray
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 31%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$69.86

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $3,390
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$3,543.51

$153.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $110
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 30m - Orange
$164.39

$53.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Orange
$23.96

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -9ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 9ft - Red
$17.11

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -3ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 3ft - Yellow
$13.69

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -20ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - White
$24.65

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$47.94

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - Green
$36.98

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 15ft - Orange
$26.02

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Yellow
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 57%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$50.68

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$42.46

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 63%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -5ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 5ft - Gray
$10.81

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $63
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$102.74

$39.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 71%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Purple
$41.09

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $176
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$479.49

$303.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Purple
$13.00

$5.99

Details

Ships Today




Top