C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - Black

(27113) C2G  LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - Black
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
39 in stock

Part #: 27113

Price: $11.99

  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 0.01 LBS.
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Every time I order the price is good and the shipping is very fast, I would recommend PC-CANADA to every one.

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number:27113
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler
Product Type:Network Adapter
Technical Information
Adapter Type:Fiber Optic
Connector on First End:2 x LC Female Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Female Network
Physical Characteristics
Material:Plastic - Housing
Weight (Approximate):4.5 g
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Limited Warranty:1 Year

Customers also viewed More...

Recently Viewed Items More...