Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (USA-Made) - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - USA-Made - 20ft - Gray

$16
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 22815

Price: $19.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.53 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Good price. Fast shipping (same day)! Received product in perfect condition! I highly recommend that site. Good communication from vendor.
-opicard

100% manufactured and tested within the United States, this cable meets the stringent requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in the USA. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications . Meets all TIA/EIA Cat6 standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) .

Constructed from high quality cable and a shortened body plug, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.
Connector 1: (1) RJ-45 Male
Connector 2: (1) RJ-45 Male

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:22815
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:20 ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable (USA) - Gray
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Category 6
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Cable Length:20 ft
Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male
Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male
Features:Molded, Snagless
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Gray
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):263.1 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:Category 6 TIA/EIA- 568-B-2.1, draft 9
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Pink
$9.58

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$12.32

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G 6ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - Blue
$10.81

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 8ft - Red
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$71.23

$41.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $92
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -125ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 125ft - Orange
$123.29

$30.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$39.72

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 2m - Aqua"
$50.68

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 73%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -75ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 75ft - Purple
$78.68

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $115
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
$204.12

$88.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
$6.84

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
C2G 12ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - White
$14.37

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 13ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 4m - Aqua"
$52.05

$34.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 33%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
$34.24

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
$27.39

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
C2G -20ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Blue
$21.91

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
C2G -7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - White
$14.37

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 15
C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Bl...
$31.50

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
C2G -50ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 50ft - Black
$45.20

$21.99

Details

Ships Today




Top