Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Axiom LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible 50m # 221692-B27 - Fiber Optic - 164.04 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

$52
(221692-B27-AX) Axiom  LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible 50m # 221692-B27 - Fiber Optic - 164.04 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
1 in stock

Part #: 221692-B27-AX

Price: $162.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I have had good luck with PC-Canada.com. I've ordered over 20 items from them over the past couple of years and have had good luck every time. Prices almost always beat the big box stores and shipping is fast. My PA271W-BK-SV monitors came from PC-Canada and we saved over $400 on those alone. I buy all my Epson 3880 ink from them too. Tried BestDirect.ca a couple times since their shipping was free, but they never delivered either of my orders. Totally useless, but PC-Canada has been quite good. Darren Scala
-DarrenScala

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:221692-B27-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Name:Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Length:164 ft
Connector on First End:1 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 229.66 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange

$131.99

Details

Ships Today

2
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 131.23 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

$88.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 10m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
$88.89

$67.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 12%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible 5m # 221692-B22 - Fiber Optic - 16.40 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network
$39.66

$34.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $40
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible 30m # 221691-B26 - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - SC Male Network - LC Male Network
$166.84

$126.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $96
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Mode Conditioning 9 um SM to 50 um MM Cable for Cisco - CAB-MCP50-SC - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network
$399.31

$302.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $35
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 50m # AJ839A - Fiber Optic - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
$143.59

$108.99

Details

Ships Today

8
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 196.85 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange

$116.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $52
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible 50m # 221691-B27 - Fiber Optic - 164.04 ft - SC Male Network - LC Male Network
$214.70

$162.99

Details

Ships Today

10
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 131.23 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange

$88.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 3%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
• Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, OM2 • (2) LC Connectors One Side, (2) ST Connectors Other Side • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules • Duplex Clips on LC Side • PVC (OFNR) Rated Orange Jacket With Corni...
$24.62

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

12
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 196.85 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

$116.99

Details

Ships Today

13
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange

$102.99

Details

Ships Today

14
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 262.47 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

$145.99

Details

Ships Today

15
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

16
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 328.08 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

$183.99

Details

Ships Today

17
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 328.08 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange

$183.99

Details

Ships Today

18
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 229.66 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

$131.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 13%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 8m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network
$67.01

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $41
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 49.21 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
$176.41

$134.99

Details

Ships Today



Top