LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

ENET Cisco 15454-MPO-MPO-2 Compatible 2m (6.56 ft) MPO - MPO PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty

(15454MPOMPO2ENC) ENET Cisco 15454-MPO-MPO-2 Compatible 2m (6.56 ft) MPO - MPO PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 15454MPOMPO2ENC

Price: $244.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.3 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Lowest price on selected item. Fast shipping, ordered on friday and delivered on monday in another province. I asked a question referring to this order through email and was promptly respond on the same day.
-blamaz

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information
Manufacturer:ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number:15454MPOMPO2ENC
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name:ENET
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Package Type:OEM
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:6.6 ft
Connector on First End:MPO Male Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device

Customers also viewed More...


Top