Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Ons15454 Any-rate Xp/mxp - Any Rate Muxponder Sw License

$7200
(15454-LIC-MXP-AR=) Ons15454 Any-rate Xp/mxp - Any     Rate Muxponder Sw License
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 15454-LIC-MXP-AR=

Price: $12,599.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.37 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

We have been using PC-Canada for over 4 years to help our clients find the right equipment at the right price. Fast shipping and a broad range of products makes them the go-to company for our purchasing.
-tech360

ONS15454 ANY-RATE XP/MXP - ANY RATE MUXPONDER SW LICENSE


Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 23%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
Cisco 15454-M-ACCBL-L= Standard Power Cord - 110 V AC Voltage Rating
$66.00

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $40
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$105.60

$65.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 23%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
Cisco 15454-M-ACCBL-R= Standard Power Cord - 110 V AC Voltage Rating
$66.00

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $1,612
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 64
Transport Shelf Controllr Eth Ptp M2, M6 Chassis
$4,290.00

$2,677.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $16K
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
Cisco 10-Port 10 Gbps Multirate Client Line Card - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 10 x SFP+ 10 x Expansion Slots
$43,560.00

$27,214.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $3,299
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
Transport Node Controller Ethernet Ptp For M2, M6 Chassi
$8,580.00

$5,280.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 26%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
$72.60

$53.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 26%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
$72.60

$53.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
Cisco AC Power Cable ANSI 220VAC Right Exit - For Network Device - 250 V AC Voltage Rating - 15 A Current Rating
$92.40

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $371
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 80
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - MPO Network - MPO Network
$990.00

$618.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 36
Cisco AC Power Cable ANSI 220Vac Left Exit - For Network Device - 250 V AC Voltage Rating - 15 A Current Rating
$92.40

$59.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE $371
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 48
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - MPO Network - MPO Network
$990.00

$618.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $15K
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
Cisco ONS 15454 Any Rate Enhanced Xponder Card - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X10 x Expansion Slots - SFP, XFP
$38,940.00

$23,963.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $106
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 90
$297.00

$190.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $44
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 40
Cisco Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network
$118.80

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $371
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 48
$990.00

$618.99

Details

Ships Today




Top