Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Cisco Multi Fiber Patch Cable - LC Network - 6.56ft

(15454-MPO-8LC-2=) Cisco  Multi Fiber Patch Cable - LC Network - 6.56ft
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]

Part #: 15454-MPO-8LC-2=

Price: $538.99

  • [warranty]
  • 5 LBS.
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Great price, great service... I recommand to everyone !

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.

General Information
Manufacturer:Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:15454-MPO-8LC-2=
Manufacturer Website Address:
Brand Name:Cisco
Product Name:Multi Fiber Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Cable Length:6.6 ft
Connector on First End:8 x LC Network

Customers also viewed More...

Recently Viewed Items More...