Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 10m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - USA-Made - 10m - Orange

$45
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 14539

Price: $57.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Great prices and incredibly fast shipping. I would definitely order again!
-jennacane

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:14539
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:32.8 ft
Connector on First End:2 x ST Male
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):117.9 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:OFNR-rated
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$57.53

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Black
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$27.39

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $89
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 30m - Orange
$136.99

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Black
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $152
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 50ft RapidRun Optical Runner Cable - Plenum, OFNP-Rated - Fiber Optic for Audio/Video Device - 50 ft - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector - Black
$479.49

$326.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 25ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable F-F - Serial - 25 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$28.76

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Red
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G USB Powered HDMI Voltage Inserter - HDMI/USB for Audio/Video Device - 5.83 ft - 1 x Type A Male Powered USB - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video, 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - Black - TAA Compliant
$27.39

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $84
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$189.05

$104.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 6ft RapidRun VGA (HD15) + 3.5mm Flying Lead - Mini-phone/Proprietary/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 6 ft - Proprietary Connector Audio/Video - HD-15 VGA, Mini-phone Audio
$47.94

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 8ft - Black
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Yellow
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$23.28

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 15 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Ye...
$26.02

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -9ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 9ft - Red
$17.11

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -20ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - White
$24.65

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -25ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Pink
$21.91

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6in - Gray
$8.89

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $37
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G HP J9281B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1m TAA - SFP+ for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
$109.59

$72.99

Details

Ships Today




Top