LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Adtran SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X - Optical Fiber - 1.41 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet11.3

$1343
(1442480G1C) Adtran  SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X - Optical Fiber - 1.41 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet11.3
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 1442480G1C

Price: $3,985.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Always have a nice services, quick shipping and always in stock. Always the lowest price!!
-xtrem3

Adtran SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X - Optical Fiber - 1.41 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet11.3

General Information
Manufacturer:Adtran
Manufacturer Part Number:1442480G1C
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.adtran.com
Brand Name:Adtran
Product Name:SFP+ Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 10GBase-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBase-X
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:11.3

Customers also viewed More...


Top