Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 20m - Yellow

$120
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 14411

Price: $98.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

ery pleased with service provided from PC-Canada. Look forward to ordering from them again.
-dinac19

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:14411
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µm
Cable Length:65.6 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Features:Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Weight (Approximate):208.7 g
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

OFNR

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:United States
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem M-F - Serial for Monitor, Modem - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$35.61

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$23.28

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -15ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Purple
$15.74

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $137
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 1m 30AWG QSFP+/QSFP+ 56G Passive InfiniBand Cable - QSFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$246.59

$109.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 5ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 5 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$22.99

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 38%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 35 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated
$94.71

$58.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$57.53

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
C2G -3ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Gray
$8.89

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
C2G 1ft High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 10 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Mini Type C) Male Digital Audio/Video
$23.28

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
C2G 50ft Velocity One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Y-Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - RCA Male Stereo - 50ft - Blue
$56.82

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE $557
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter Decorative Style Wall Plate - Black - DisplayPort/HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 1 x DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - Black
$623.35

$65.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G -2ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 2ft - Yellow
$11.63

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $97
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 19
C2G -150ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Purple
$139.64

$42.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - Purple
$36.98

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G 3m USB Cable - USB 3.0 A to Micro USB B Cable (10ft) - USB Phone Cable - USB - 9.84 ft - Type A Male USB - Micro Type B Male USB - Shielding - Black
$27.39

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 19
$13.00

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $93
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Green
$130.14

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 67%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -100ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Purple
$75.34

$24.99

Details

Ships Today




Top