Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 6ft 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Female Audio - 6ft - Black

(13787) C2G  6ft 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Female Audio - 6ft - Black
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
13681 in stock

Part #: 13787

Price: $3.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.1 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

always in stock for what I'm looking for. I expected taking at least 5 days to get my order, but those were in my hands the day after. What a fast delivery!
-lioforever

Cable To Go's 3.5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cables extend the distance of your existing 3.5mm audio cables. 3.5mm Audio Cables are used to connect the 3.5mm jack from CD players, stereos, speakers, PC/TV tuners and other audio devices. Enjoy the lasting quality and performance with its shielded design and molded connectors.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:13787
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Audio Extension Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Audio Cable
Technical Information
Cable Characteristic:Extension Cable
Cable Length:6 ft
Connector on First End:1 x Mini-phone Male
Connector on Second End:1 x Mini-phone Female Audio
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Weight (Approximate):86.2 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Fully modeled connecters provide excellant strain releif
  • Shielded to prevent unwanted EMI/RFI interference
Compatibility:
  • CD Player
  • Stereo
  • Speaker
  • PC/TV Tuners And other audio devices
Certifications & Standards:
  • EMI/RFI
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 25ft - Purple
$31.50

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -7ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 7ft - Blue
$27.39

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $144
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$250.97

$106.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 12ft - Purple
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $97
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$176.72

$79.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -25ft Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Solid - 25ft - Blue
$27.39

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (USA-Made) - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - USA-Made - 35ft - Blue
$34.24

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Purple
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -150ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Purple
$90.41

$37.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -5m LC-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange
$57.53

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -50ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 50ft - Green
$45.20

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -35ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Green
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -14ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 14ft - White
$24.65

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 9ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 9ft - Black
$15.74

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 1m DVI Male to HD15 VGA Male Video Cable (3.2ft) - DVI/VGA for Monitor, Video Device, Projector, TV - 3.28 ft - 1 x DVI-I Male Video - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA - Gold Plated Contact - Shielding - Black
$27.39

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 12ft - Aqua
$27.39

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$15.06

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 20%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
C2G 3m USB A to Micro-USB B Cable with Right Angeled Connectors-USB 2.0 10ft - USB for Cellular Phone, PDA, Camera - 9.84 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Micro Type B Male USB - Black""
$13.69

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Blue
$52.05

$32.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$23.28

$13.99

Details

Ships Today




Top