Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 4m - Orange

$56
(13548) C2G  4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 4m - Orange
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 13548

Price: $53.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.18 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Opted out for a purchase from PC Canada vs. Amazon due to their proximity, shipping rates and item price. Did not regret it. The price was the lowest of everyone online and in-store, the item was shipped the same day and arrived pronto. Will be shopping here again.
-Ki-ll

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:13548
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:13.1 ft
Connector on First End:2 x SC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network
Features:Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight (Approximate):63.5 g
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 30ft - Blue
$41.09

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 8ft - Blue
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -2ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 2ft - Orange
$11.63

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 4ft - Yellow
$13.00

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 50 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 50ft - Black
$58.90

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $41
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.43 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$143.84

$102.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -15ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Black
$15.74

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 8ft - Purple
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -9ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 9ft - Gray
$13.00

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -25ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 25ft - Green
$30.13

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 8ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 8 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Orange
$15.74

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 75ft - Green
$61.64

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 67%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$73.14

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$30.13

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Red
$38.35

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -30ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Blue
$21.63

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -20ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Pink
$18.48

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$72.60

$31.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$78.32

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
C2G -14ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 14ft - Red
$23.96

$11.99

Details

Ships Today




Top