Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 8m - Orange

$70
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 13537

Price: $53.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

The best prices in Canada. Great variety of products. Fast shipping.
-Adam773

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:13537
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:26.2 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight (Approximate):99.8 g
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $72
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$209.21

$136.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 15%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 6m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 19.69 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$60.16

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $135
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 1m 30AWG QSFP+/QSFP+ 56G Passive InfiniBand Cable - QSFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$246.14

$110.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Black
$41.01

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$39.54

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 16in DB9M Serial Add-A-Port Adapter Cable with Bracket for Intel Motherboards - Serial - 1.33 ft - 1 Pack - DB-9 Male Serial - IDC - Gray
$15.03

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 52%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$68.18

$32.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $41
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.43 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$120.33

$78.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Yellow
$64.26

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $71
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -50ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 50ft - Blue
$117.59

$46.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G RS-232 Projector Cable - Mitsubishi compatible - for Projector - 6 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x Mini-DIN Male Video - Black
$62.89

$27.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - White
$36.91

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 14ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Black
$17.76

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Blue
$41.01

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 10ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Category 6 for Modem, Network Device - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold Plated Contact - Black
$56.05

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $84
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable - HDMI - 35 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$273.49

$189.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
C2G -7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Pink
$14.35

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 10ft RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - DIN for Audio/Video Device, Projector, Notebook, Interactive Whiteboard - 10 ft - 1 x DIN Female Audio/Video - 1 x DIN Female Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$82.04

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (Plenum Rated) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 35ft - Gray
$35.54

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$53.32

$23.99

Details

Ships Today



Top