LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Adtran OC-3 SFP Module - 1 x OC-3

$71
(1184543P3) Adtran  OC-3 SFP Module - 1 x OC-3
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 1184543P3

Price: $224.99

  • [warranty]
  • 1.99 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

We ordered a printer drum and it got here in 3 days from order. We are now ordering some toner!
-cfence

This MM Optics SFP is the optical transceiver that slides onto the baseboard

General Information
Manufacturer:Adtran
Manufacturer Part Number:1184543P3
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.adtran.com
Brand Name:Adtran
Product Model:1184543P3
Product Name:OC-3 SFP Module
Product Type:SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x OC-3
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Network Technology:OC-3
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:155.52 Mbit/s
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

OPTI 6100 Chassis

Customers also viewed More...


Top