Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR

$165
(10G-XNPK-SR-AX) Axiom  10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
1 in stock

Part #: 10G-XNPK-SR-AX

Price: $547.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Price Comparison

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

ery pleased with service provided from PC-Canada. Look forward to ordering from them again.
-dinac19

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:10G-XNPK-SR-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:10G-XNPK-SR-AX
Product Name:10G-XNPK-SR-AX XENPAK Module
Product Type:XENPAK
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x SC 10GBASE-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBASE-SR
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.71" (18 mm)
Width:1.42" (36 mm)
Depth:4.76" (121 mm)
Weight (Approximate):234.1 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $541
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,323.87

$1,782.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $676
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,902.49

$2,225.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $189
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$816.24

$626.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $165
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$712.87

$547.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $590
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,530.61

$1,940.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $590
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,530.61

$1,940.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $184
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$794.76

$610.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $146
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$629.63

$483.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $102
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$444.37

$341.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $141
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$609.50

$468.99

Details

Ships Today




Top