Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-ER - 1 x 10GBase-ER

$613
(10G-XNPK-ER-AX) Axiom  10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-ER - 1 x 10GBase-ER
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
1 in stock

Part #: 10G-XNPK-ER-AX

Price: $1,968.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Shopped around the internet for what I wanted and PC-Canada was the lowest price. Reasonable shipping and product arrived sooner than expected. Will definitely be shopping here again.
-aMonster

Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-ER - 1 x 10GBase-ER

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:10G-XNPK-ER-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:10G-XNPK-ER-AX
Product Name:10G-XNPK-ER-AX XENPAK Module
Product Type:XENPAK
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x SC 10GBASE-ER Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBASE-ER
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.71" (18 mm)
Width:1.42" (36 mm)
Depth:4.76" (121 mm)
Weight (Approximate):234.1 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $563
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,371.47

$1,807.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $704
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,961.94

$2,257.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $613
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,582.45

$1,968.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $197
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$832.96

$635.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $171
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$727.47

$555.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $613
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$2,582.45

$1,968.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $191
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$811.04

$619.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $152
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$642.53

$490.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $106
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$453.47

$346.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $147
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$621.98

$474.99

Details

Ships Today




Top