Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

ENET Sun 10800340-Z-N Compatible 3m (9.84 ft) LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Riser Cable - Lifetime Warranty

(10800340-Z-NENC) ENET Sun 10800340-Z-N Compatible 3m (9.84 ft) LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Riser Cable - Lifetime Warranty
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 10800340-Z-NENC

Price: $57.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.7 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I got exactly what I ordered at a great price and speedy delivery. I really appreciate all the follow-up emails regarding the status of my order. I will definitely order from you guys again.
-GirishSharma

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information
Manufacturer:ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number:10800340-Z-NENC
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name:ENET
Product Name:3M FC LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX RISER
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device

Customers also viewed More...


Top