Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$818
(10317-AO) AddOn  Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 10317-AO

Price: $1,447.99

  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 4.5 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I was skeptical at first, wondering about possibly defective product, return/refund hassle. Then I took the leap of ''faith'' and ordered my first Lenovo desktop computer, with French keyboard and French Windows 7 Professional. It arrived next morning via Purolator, in the middle of Center Quebec Drummondville area! I have been working with this undestructible computer since December 2011. I just ordered a Lenovo notebook yesterday, it's on its way this morning! Most excellent service, products, prices. Christine Sioui
-ChristineFay777

AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:10317-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:QSFP+ Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:QSFP+
Cable Length:164 ft
Connector on First End:QSFP+
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):4.54 kg
Warranty
Limited Warranty:1 Year

Customers also viewed More...


Top