Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$831
(10317-AO) AddOn  Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 10317-AO

Price: $1,473.99

  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 4.5 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Good price. Fast shipping (same day)! Received product in perfect condition! I highly recommend that site. Good communication from vendor.
-opicard

AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:10317-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:QSFP+ Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:QSFP+
Cable Length:164 ft
Connector on First End:QSFP+
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):4.54 kg
Warranty
Limited Warranty:1 Year

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 18%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn Microsoft R7X-00018 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.17

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $63
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn Dell DAC-SFP-10G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$151.84

$88.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn Dell DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.74

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn Dell DAC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$88.77

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $73
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$178.38

$104.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn Tyco 2127934-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$88.77

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn ZyXEL DAC10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$88.77

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $306
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$724.15

$417.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $49
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$120.46

$70.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $53
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn Dell DAC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$128.48

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Supermicro CBL-0347L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.74

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn NetAPP 983-1-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.74

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Voltaire CBL-00239 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.74

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $62
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn HP JC784C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$150.58

$88.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $53
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn Juniper Networks 68Y6999 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
$128.48

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn Dell 330-3966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
$88.77

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn Lenovo 0B47069 Compatible 8in HDMI 1.3 to VGA Male to Female Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$39.38

$29.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn Enterasys 10GB-C03-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$88.77

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 35%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn Molex 747521301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$88.77

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Enterasys 10GB-C01-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.74

$44.99

Details

Ships Today



Top