Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -50ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA Compliant) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - TAA Compliant - 50ft - Gray

$22
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 10276

Price: $19.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I ordered PC memory on Thursday and had it in my hands on Friday. Received all expected email confirmations. I would recommend.
-vladmalik

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all TIA/ANSI Cat5e standards and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in countries on the Trade Agreement Act list.

Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point.

Constructed from high quality cable and a shortened body plug, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.
Connector 1: (1) RJ-45 Male
Connector 2: (1) RJ-45 Male

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:10276
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Model:10276
Product Name:50 ft Cat5e Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Category 5e
Cable Length:50 ft
Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Features:Snagless
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Gray
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

TAA

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:Taiwan
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$16.43

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $85
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 1m - Yellow
$147.95

$62.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 10m - Blue
$82.19

$49.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 20 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 20ft - Black
$31.50

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $82
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$232.89

$150.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 61%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$68.49

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $43
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
RapidRun C2G HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any source requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.99

$93.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 71%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -14ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 14ft - Gray
$20.54

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 35ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 35ft - Blue
$45.20

$29.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 72%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -100ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$82.19

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -20m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTRJ Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 20m - Orange
$95.89

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$18.88

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $132
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 75ft RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - Proprietary for Audio/Video Device, Projector, Notebook, Interactive Whiteboard - 75 ft - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female Audio/Video - 1 x Proprietary Connecto...
$198.64

$66.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -2ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Orange
$10.95

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $82
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$232.89

$150.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE $219
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G 80ft RapidRun Optical Runner Cable - Plenum, OFNP-Rated - Fiber Optic for Audio/Video Device - 80 ft - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector - Black
$671.29

$451.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -25ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Pink
$21.91

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
C2G -20ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - White
$24.65

$7.99

Details

Ships Today




Top