Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn 5-Pack of Lenovo 0B47090 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female White Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$12
(0B47090-AO-5PK) AddOn  5-Pack of Lenovo 0B47090 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female White Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 0B47090-AO-5PK

Price: $38.99

  • 3 Year Warranty
  • 0.5 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I order the Zagg slimbook case for $89, on sale everywhere else at minimum $130. The item had a manufacturing defect. Customer service were quick to contact me and issue me and RMA # for a full r funded return.
-shanepitts

5-Pack of Lenovo compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) Mini-DisplayPort Malet to DVI Female Adapter Cables lets you connect a VGA display to the Mini-DisplayPort jack on PC or Mac. These passive adapters are an easy way to get a high-resolution connection, up to 1920x1200, enabling you to mirror or extend your screen onto a second display.

  • 5 pack of 20cm (8in) Adapter Cable to fit your application needs
  • Mini-DisplayPort to DVI-I (29 pin) for connectivity with ease
  • Application and environment tested and guaranteed to work
  • General Information
    Manufacturer:AddOn
    Manufacturer Part Number:0B47090-AO-5PK
    Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
    Brand Name:AddOn
    Product Model:0B47090-AO-5PK
    Product Name:0B47090-AO-5PK Mini DisplayPort/DVI Video Cable
    Packaged Quantity:5
    Product Type:Video Cable
    Additional Product Specifications
    Full Product Specifications:Click to view
    Technical Information
    Cable Type:DVI/Mini DisplayPort
    Cable Length:7.9"
    Connector on First End:1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Video
    Connector on Second End:1 x 29-pin DVI-I Female Video
    Connector Plating:Copper
    Device Supported:Video Device
    Supported Resolution:1920 x 1200
    Physical Characteristics
    Color:White
    Weight (Approximate):362.9 g
    Miscellaneous
    Country of Origin:China
    Warranty
    Limited Warranty:3 Year

    Customers also viewed More...

    1
    SAVE 14%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 15
    AddOn 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female White Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $16.18

    $13.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    2
    SAVE 30%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 20
    AddOn 5-Pack of 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $51.61

    $35.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    3
    SAVE 13%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 22
    AddOn 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $17.27

    $14.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    4
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 23
    AddOn 6ft HDMI 1.3 to DVI-D Dual Link (24+1 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    $7.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    5
    SAVE 23%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 11
    AddOn 8in DVI-D Single Link (18+1 pin) to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $39.11

    $29.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    6
    SAVE 17%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 11
    AddOn 5-Pack of 3ft HDMI 1.4 Male to Male Black Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $25.30

    $20.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    7
    SAVE 27%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 13
    AddOn 5m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $31.66

    $22.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    8
    SAVE 13%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 13
    AddOn 6ft DVI-D Single Link (18+1 pin) Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $13.80

    $11.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    9
    SAVE 23%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 1
    AddOn 5-Pack of 4.57m (15.00ft) USB 2.0 (A) Male to Female Black Active Extension Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $69.01

    $52.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    10
    SAVE $102
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 4
    AddOn HP JD097C to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $243.69

    $141.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    11
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 12
    AddOn 8in 3.5mm Stereo Audio Male to Female Black Splitter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    $4.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    12
    SAVE 28%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 14
    AddOn 2m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $24.84

    $17.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    13
    SAVE 24%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 21
    AddOn 50ft VGA Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $26.47

    $19.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    14
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 14
    AddOn SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Switch, Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.30 ft - 1 Pack - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - TAA Compliant

    $44.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    15
    SAVE 38%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 22
    AddOn 5-Pack of 10ft DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Black Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $92.02

    $56.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    16
    SAVE $55
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 2
    AddOn 5-Pack of Lenovo Compatible 8in HDMI 1.3 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapters - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $156.43

    $100.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    17
    SAVE 25%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 1
    AddOn 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI-D Dual Link (24+1 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $41.54

    $30.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    18
    SAVE 22%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 11
    AddOn 10ft DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $23.00

    $17.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    19
    SAVE 24%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 12
    AddOn 6ft DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Male to Male Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $27.61

    $20.99

    Details

    Ships Today

    20
    SAVE 22%
    Click to see product in detail

    img-theme

    Stock: 9
    AddOn 25ft HDMI 1.3 Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $39.78

    $30.99

    Details

    Ships Today




    Top