Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 25ft PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable - mini-DIN (PS/2) Male - mini-DIN (PS/2) Male - 25ft - Beige

$17
(09619) C2G  25ft PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable - mini-DIN (PS/2) Male - mini-DIN (PS/2) Male - 25ft - Beige
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
2 in stock

Part #: 09619

Price: $9.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.6 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (8 / 10)

PC-Canada is usualy the place where I find the cheapest deals for the electronic stuff I buy online. Their service is good and they ship quite fast providing tracking numbers. Their website could be improved because many products do not have photos attached to it. Be careful not to open packages brfore making sure it is really what you need because you could have trouble getting a replacement or a refund.
-sic_rulez

Organize your work area for maximum comfort and efficiency with Cables To Go's Enterprise PS/2 Mouse and Keyboard Cables. The Enterprise cable line is built with High-Quality Double Shielded 26 AWG Cable for dependable operation over extended distances. The male to female extension cable allows you to open up space between components by extending your mouse or keyboard cable. Each cable is fully molded to ensure excellent strain relief and a clean, professional appearance.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:09619
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Mouse/Keyboard Cable
Product Type:Data Transfer Cable
Technical Information
Cable Length:25 ft
Connector on First End:1 x 6-pin Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male
Connector on Second End:1 x 6-pin Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male
Features:Molded
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Keyboard
Physical Characteristics
Color:Beige
Weight (Approximate):272.2 g
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -5ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 5ft - White
$13.66

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 25ft - Purple
$31.44

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -20ft Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Solid - 20ft - Blue
$25.97

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -8ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 8ft - Black
$15.71

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 3ft - Green
$12.29

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 14ft - Blue
$24.60

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G -5ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 5ft - Yellow
$12.29

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$15.03

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 75ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (Plenum Rated) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 75ft - Gray
$72.46

$42.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $45
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 82.02 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$128.53

$83.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 14ft - Blue
$30.07

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $45
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 1m 30AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$123.06

$77.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$79.10

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $77
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$176.39

$98.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
C2G -30ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Blue
$31.44

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
C2G -8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 8ft - Blue
$16.40

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 6in - Blue
$10.93

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 30ft - Gray
$41.01

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Black
$21.87

$6.99

Details

Ships Today



Top